Global Bulk SMS

About Us My Account Coverage Prices Support Contact Us
SMS Solutions
Custom Bulk SMS SMS Gateways ShortCode API Integration
Users
Register Login Forgot Password
HelpLine
F.A.Q. Glossary Email Support

Buy Credits

To start your purchase, select from one of the packages displayed below.
S NoPackage NameCredits Amount (INR) Validity (Days)
1Starter Txnal1000330365
2Starter Promo1000370365
3Bronze Txnal50001350365
4Bronze Promo50001700365
5Silver Txnal100002500365
6Silver Promo100003200365
7Gold Txnal250005750365
8Gold Promo250007500365
9Diamond Txnal5000010500365
10Diamond Promo5000014000365
11Platinum Txnal10000020000365
12Platinum Promo10000026000365
13Platinum+ Txnal50000095000365
View Rates in


Please note that every 160 characters of SMS constitutes 1 SMS Unit. If the number of characters in your message exceeds the 160 limit (e.g.170 characters), it will be counted as 2 SMS Units. To send 1 SMS Unit you need 1 credit

 
Online Payment:

You can order and pay immediately using your Credit Card and have the credits alloted to your account.






Offline Payment:

You can also pay using the following offline payment methods.
  • Cash
     
  • Cheque
     
  • Bank Transfer (ICICI/CITI Bank)    
  •           

          Please don't forget to mention your Order ID and your Payment details to activate your order


        Your order will be activated within 24 hours of making the payment.



 






Copyright © 2004-2014 Logique Technologies Pvt. Ltd  All rights reserved

Terms and Conditions  Privacy Policy  Disclaimer